Möchten Sie auf die mobile Seite wechseln?

JA NEIN

Feuerköpfe

Feuerköpfe

Gesamtbewertung

KarosserieMax. PunkteBMW 320 siHonda Accord 2.4 Type SAlfa Romeo 159 2.2 JTS 16V
Raumangebot vorn100727171
Raumangebot hinten100597362
Übersichtlichkeit100605052
Bedienung/ Funktion100837372
Kofferraumvolumen100545447
Variabilität70101513
Zuladung/ Anhängelast80343122
Sicherheit1501069096
Qualität/ Verarbeitung200178169168
Kapitelbewertung1000656626603
FahrkomfortMax. PunkteBMW 320 siHonda Accord 2.4 Type SAlfa Romeo 159 2.2 JTS 16V
Sitzkomfort vorn15012010087
Sitzkomfort hinten100645962
Ergonomie150123100103
Innengeräusche50283729
Geräuscheindruck100737675
Klimatisierung50363735
Federung leer200115138135
Federung beladen200112138132
Kapitelbewertung1000671685658
Motor und getriebeMax. PunkteBMW 320 siHonda Accord 2.4 Type SAlfa Romeo 159 2.2 JTS 16V
Beschleunigung200146148144
Elastizität0---
Höchstgeschwindigkeit200959792
Getriebeabstufung100888680
Kraftentfaltung50312636
Laufkultur100757780
Verbrauch200136125132
Reichweite50201822
Kapitelbewertung900591577586
FahrdynamikMax. PunkteBMW 320 siHonda Accord 2.4 Type SAlfa Romeo 159 2.2 JTS 16V
Handling1501048890
Slalom100625557
Lenkung100807275
Geradeauslauf50303536
Bremsdosierung25211718
Bremsweg kalt150138121124
Bremsweg warm150143124120
Traktion100383134
Fahrsicherheit150120118123
Wendekreis2514714
Kapitelbewertung1000750668691
Kosten / umweltMax. PunkteBMW 320 siHonda Accord 2.4 Type SAlfa Romeo 159 2.2 JTS 16V
Bewerteter Preis675337348348
Wertverlust50565658
Ausstattung25484948
Multimedia50---
Garantie/Gewährleistung50142517
Werkstattkosten20414040
Steuer10434142
Versicherung40434039
Kraftstoff55282628
Emissionswerte25818078
Kapitelbewertung1000691705698
Summe4900335932613236
Platzierung123

Inhaltsübersicht

Vergleichstest Platzierung

1

BMW 320 si

PS/KW 173/127

0-100 km/h in 8.90s

Heckantrieb, 6 Gang manuell

Spitze 225 km/h

Preis 32.150,00 €

2

Honda Accord 2.4 Type S

PS/KW 190/140

0-100 km/h in 8.70s

Frontantrieb, 6 Gang manuell

Spitze 227 km/h

Preis 28.300,00 €

3

Alfa Romeo 159 2.2 JTS 16V

PS/KW 185/136

0-100 km/h in 9.10s

Frontantrieb, 6 Gang manuell

Spitze 222 km/h

Preis 28.100,00 €