Möchten Sie auf die mobile Seite wechseln?

JA NEIN

Crossover-Test 2013: Peugeot 2008, Renault Captur, Skoda Yeti, Opel Mokka, Mini One Countryman, Mitsubishi ASX

Französische Evolution

Gesamtbewertung

KarosserieMax. PunkteSkoda Yeti 1.4 TSIOpel Mokka 1.6Peugeot 2008 120 VTiMini One CountrymanRenault Captur TCe 120 EDCMitsubishi ASX 1.6 MIVEC 2WD
Raumangebot vorn100706965676767
Raumangebot hinten100625850515254
Übersichtlichkeit70504240464148
Bedienung/ Funktion100908178807983
Kofferraumvolumen100423230293337
Variabilität100503432343434
Zuladung/ Anhängelast80473331254144
Sicherheit150737459675460
Qualität/ Verarbeitung200150145138140136142
Kapitelbewertung1000634568523539537569
FahrkomfortMax. PunkteSkoda Yeti 1.4 TSIOpel Mokka 1.6Peugeot 2008 120 VTiMini One CountrymanRenault Captur TCe 120 EDCMitsubishi ASX 1.6 MIVEC 2WD
Sitzkomfort vorn15010397831008889
Sitzkomfort hinten100565448525052
Ergonomie150128124117116121120
Innengeräusche50352932283529
Geräuscheindruck100403832323230
Klimatisierung50213231292933
Federung leer200120116114120116116
Federung beladen200116112108116110109
Kapitelbewertung1000619602565593581578
Motor und getriebeMax. PunkteSkoda Yeti 1.4 TSIOpel Mokka 1.6Peugeot 2008 120 VTiMini One CountrymanRenault Captur TCe 120 EDCMitsubishi ASX 1.6 MIVEC 2WD
Beschleunigung150918093788190
Elastizität100------
Höchstgeschwindigkeit150423150334740
Getriebeabstufung100807576807876
Kraftentfaltung50353033282832
Laufkultur100626260615860
Verbrauch325245247253234254258
Reichweite25141413101219
Kapitelbewertung1000569539578524558575
FahrdynamikMax. PunkteSkoda Yeti 1.4 TSIOpel Mokka 1.6Peugeot 2008 120 VTiMini One CountrymanRenault Captur TCe 120 EDCMitsubishi ASX 1.6 MIVEC 2WD
Handling150513941473337
Slalom100564543533537
Lenkung100828078807776
Geradeauslauf50383837383737
Bremsdosierung30191818201715
Bremsweg kalt150928573848566
Bremsweg warm150958378918069
Traktion100383634383430
Fahrsicherheit150135128132128134126
Wendekreis201291110108
Kapitelbewertung1000618561545589542501
Kosten / umweltMax. PunkteSkoda Yeti 1.4 TSIOpel Mokka 1.6Peugeot 2008 120 VTiMini One CountrymanRenault Captur TCe 120 EDCMitsubishi ASX 1.6 MIVEC 2WD
Bewerteter Preis675244265296258278275
Wertverlust50252728262726
Ausstattung25171717182318
Multimedia50171921202219
Garantie/Gewährleistung50281828282731
Werkstattkosten20151313161213
Steuer10999999
Versicherung40373636373734
Kraftstoff55404041384142
Emissionswerte25222221212222
Kapitelbewertung1000454466510471498489
Summe5000289427362721271627162712
Platzierung123446

Inhaltsübersicht

Vergleichstest Platzierung

1

Skoda Yeti 1.4 TSI

PS/KW 122/90

0-100 km/h in 10.90s

Vorderrad, 6 Gang manuell

Spitze 185 km/h

Preis 23.410,00 €

2

Opel Mokka 1.6

PS/KW 116/85

0-100 km/h in 12.40s

Vorderrad, 5 Gang manuell

Spitze 170 km/h

Preis 20.985,00 €

3

Peugeot 2008 120 VTi

PS/KW 120/88

0-100 km/h in 10.70s

Vorderrad, 5 Gang manuell

Spitze 196 km/h

Preis 17.950,00 €

4

Mini One Countryman

PS/KW 98/72

0-100 km/h in 12.70s

Vorderrad, 6 Gang manuell

Spitze 173 km/h

Preis 21.680,00 €

4

Renault Captur TCe 120 EDC

PS/KW 120/88

0-100 km/h in 12.20s

Vorderrad, 6-Gang-Doppelkupplung

Spitze 192 km/h

Preis 19.590,00 €

6

Mitsubishi ASX 1.6 MIVEC 2WD

PS/KW 117/86

0-100 km/h in 11.10s

Vorderrad, 5 Gang manuell

Spitze 183 km/h

Preis 19.866,00 €